These are the approximate bus stop locations.

Please contact the school office for more details.

BUS A

Stop Name Morning Pick Up Afternoon Drop Off Early Dismissal Morning Pick Up Early Dismissal Afternoon Drop Off
Sendai Station 7:50 16:33 7:50 12:35
Kita-Yobancho 7:56 16:27 7:56 12:30
Kitane 1-chome 8:15 16:08 8:10 12:05
Yaotome Station 8:15 11:57
Kamo 4-chome Minami 8:23 16:00 8:20 12:05
Chomeigaoka 1-chome Higashi 8:29 15:50 8:28 11:57
Chomeigaoka 6-chome Minami 8:29 15:50 8:28 11:57
Daikannon Mae 8:35 15:48 8:35 11:53
TIS 8:43 15:40 8:43 11:45

BUS B

Stop Name Morning Pick Up Afternoon Drop Off Early Dismissal Morning Pick Up Early Dismissal Afternoon Drop Off
Akaishidai 8:20 16:02 8:20 12:07
Katsura 3-chome 8:30 15:55 7:50 12:35
Takamori 5-chome 8:31 15:53 8:30 12:00
Takamori Pump-jo 8:31 11:58
Tapio 8:34 15:51 8:34 11:56
Teraoka 8:35 15:50 8:34 11:56
TIS 8:45 15:40 8:45 11:45